Wednesday, December 14, 2005

14th Dec: Spaghetti carbonara

i woke up at 2PM todayyyyy yaaaaaaaaaaaay feels like holiday!! wahahahaaha
and what did i do after i woke up.......... hmmmmmmmm hmmmmmm lunch and then dinner....... OH OH OH went to tesco! errr so here is my dinner

Hmmm it was spaghetti carbonara........ ummmmmm need more milk.... cannot get it right...

hey have you noticed? i have!!.......... my blog is all about food... this is because.. i dont do anythign other than to eat and sleep...

hey i also noticed........ why is my date and time wrong??? it's sooooooo wrong and it's sooooo annoying............. (>_<*)

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

<< Home